Turkey5
The Turkey5 Road Race is the best way to start Thanksgiving day. Choose to run the 5K or 5M course but register before 11/25 or you'll miss out! #turkey5
Kristin
Wheeler
Individual entry
40-49 F
--no team affiliation--
Anamarie
Farr
Individual entry
19-29 F
--no team affiliation--
Eric
Harthun
Individual entry
40-49 F
--no team affiliation--
Cliff
Hirsch
Individual entry
50-59 M
--no team affiliation--
Chris
Keyes
Individual entry
40-49 M
--no team affiliation--
Kelly min
Crowley
Individual entry
18 & under F
Team Crowley
Carolyn
Griffin
Individual entry
50-59 F
--no team affiliation--
Kristin
Samuelsen
Individual entry
30-39 F
--no team affiliation--
Katrina
Knights
Individual entry
30-39 F
--no team affiliation--
Bob
Brown
Individual entry
50-59 M
--no team affiliation--
Patrick
Heath
Individual entry
40-49 M
--no team affiliation--
John
Roberts
Individual entry
40-49 M
MOTHER
Christin
Gillooly
Individual entry
40-49 F
Gillooly Gobblers
Ann
Meara
Individual entry
40-49 F
--no team affiliation--
Zach
Bouzan-...
Individual entry
19-29 M
--no team affiliation--
Gretchen
Tenbrook
Individual entry
40-49 F
Redeemer Community Church Run...
Shomir
Ghosh
Individual entry
40-49 M
--no team affiliation--
Katie
Martin
Individual entry
40-49 F
--no team affiliation--
Jen
Payer
Individual entry
30-39 F
--no team affiliation--
Paige
Taylor
Individual entry
18 & under F
Tea and Stevia
John
Shea
Individual entry
40-49 M
--no team affiliation--
Bob
Collins
Individual entry
50-59 M
Collins Crew
Michael
Parker
Individual entry
60-69 M
--no team affiliation--
Nicholas
Venditti
Individual entry
30-39 M
--no team affiliation--
Craig
Majernik
Individual entry
40-49 M
Team Majernik
Antonio
Grimaldi
Individual entry
30-39 M
--no team affiliation--
Hannah
Lemieux
Individual entry
19-29 F
--no team affiliation--
Andrew
Leahy
Individual entry
30-39 M
--no team affiliation--
Jennifer
Wohl
Individual entry
50-59 F
Team Wohl
Martha
Stephenson
Individual entry
50-59 F
--no team affiliation--
Jim
Mcdaniel
Individual entry
50-59 M
Suburban Striders
Oskar
Haeberlein
Individual entry
18 & under M
--no team affiliation--
William
Parven
Individual entry
18 & under M
--no team affiliation--
Kara
Brown
Individual entry
30-39 F
--no team affiliation--
Greg
Fulginite
Individual entry
30-39 M
--no team affiliation--
Nicole
Talma
Individual entry
30-39 F
WMF Running Club
Tamara
Takoudes
Individual entry
70+ F
Dour Teacakes
Bailey
Seeker
Individual entry
19-29 F
--no team affiliation--
Julie
Sarly
Individual entry
30-39 F
WMF Running Club
Peter
Pezaris
Individual entry
40-49 M
--no team affiliation--