2015 Boston 5K Summer Series #1
Thursday evening 5K run along the Charles River in Boston at the DCR’s Artesani/Herter Park on Soldiers Field Road. After-party at Miller's Boston Ale House. 100% of proceeds to charity.
Zach
Martin
Individual entry
19-29 M
-- no team affiliation --
Zach
Strudler
Individual entry
19-29 M
Speed Wins
Vardit
Samuels
Individual entry
30-39 F
-- no team affiliation --
Tytana
Karamitis
Individual entry
30-39 F
Speed Wins
Tamara
Fattaleh
Individual entry
19-29 F
Fast and Delirious 8: This Ti...
Steven
Melo
Individual entry
19-29 M
-- no team affiliation --
Stephen
Dragoni
Individual entry
40-49 M
-- no team affiliation --
Stephanie
Aines
Individual entry
19-29 F
-- no team affiliation --
Stephanie
Marzen
Individual entry
19-29 F
Victorious Secret
Stacy
Choquette
Individual entry
30-39 F
-- no team affiliation --
Stacey
Sarber
Individual entry
19-29 F
Cambridge Running Club
Spencer
Wenck
Individual entry
19-29 M
Victorious Secret
Sida
Wang
Individual entry
19-29 M
Speed Wins
Shanna
Schmidt
Individual entry
30-39 F
-- no team affiliation --
Shai
Nir
Individual entry
19-29 M
Speed Wins
Sean & ...
Simonsen
Individual entry
30-39 M
-- no team affiliation --
Scott
Miles
Individual entry
30-39 M
Invaluable
Sasha
Kaplan
Individual entry
19-29 F
Speed Wins
Ryan
Harnedy
Individual entry
30-39 M
Fast and Delirious 8: This Ti...
Robin
Cohen
Individual entry
30-39 F
-- no team affiliation --
Robin
Panish
Individual entry
19-29 F
Invaluable
Robby
Bitting
Individual entry
19-29 M
-- no team affiliation --
Rob
Weisberg
Individual entry
40-49 M
Invaluable
Ricardo
Paez
Individual entry
19-29 M
Victorious Secret
Rachel
Baritz
Individual entry
30-39 F
Fast and Delirious 8: This Ti...
Rachel
Chernick
Individual entry
30-39 F
-- no team affiliation --
Patti
Patti
Individual entry
19-29 F
Team Beautiful Birthday Barr
Patrick
Doran
Individual entry
19-29 M
Cambridge Running Club
Patricia
Dufault
Individual entry
19-29 F
-- no team affiliation --
Pat
Folan
Individual entry
30-39 M
-- no team affiliation --
Olivia
Deflumeri
Individual entry
19-29 F
-- no team affiliation --
Nick
Holden
Individual entry
19-29 M
-- no team affiliation --
Nicholas
Sykes
Individual entry
19-29 M
-- no team affiliation --
Neneta
Velasquez
Individual entry
19-29 F
-- no team affiliation --
Nathan
Merritt
Individual entry
19-29 M
-- no team affiliation --
Nancy
Tam
Individual entry
30-39 F
Speed Wins
Nancy
Varney
Individual entry
19-29 F
Cambridge Running Club
Nancy
Chang
Individual entry
19-29 F
Speed Wins
Molly
Binder
Individual entry
19-29 F
-- no team affiliation --
Michelle
Roux
Individual entry
30-39 F
-- no team affiliation --